Print

Soccer Spain

American   Decimal  
TIME
ROT
TEAM
SPREAD
ML
TOTAL
Espanyol at Eibar - Spain Primera División - Game

01/21/2019

1

+½-119
+308
O 2½ +118

15:00 (EST)

2

-½+104
+107
U 2½ -133

3

Draw

+237

01/21/2019

1

-0+181
O 2 -159

15:00 (EST)

2

0-221
U 2 +139

3

Draw


01/21/2019

1

+¼+117
O 2¼ -113

15:00 (EST)

2

-¼-132
U 2¼ -102

3

Draw


01/21/2019

1

O 2¾ +157

15:00 (EST)

2

U 2¾ -178

3

Draw

Valencia at Getafe - Spain Copa del Rey - Quarterfinals - Game

01/22/2019

51

+181

15:30 (EST)

52

+138

53

Draw

+190
Girona at Betis - Spain Primera División - Game

01/20/2019

151

+1-137
+489
O 2½ +111

06:00 (EST)

152

-1+122
-148
U 2½ -126

153

Draw

+282
Girona at Betis - Spain Primera División - 1st Half

01/20/2019

151

+¼-103
+450
O 1 -102

06:00 (EST)

152

-¼-117
+135
U 1 -118

153

Draw

+125
Girona at Betis - Spain Primera División - Game

01/20/2019

151

+½+134
O 2 -175

06:00 (EST)

152

-½-149
U 2 +155

153

Draw


01/20/2019

151

-½+475
O 1½ -287

06:00 (EST)

152

+½-600
U 1½ +244

153

Draw


01/20/2019

151

+¾+103
O 2¼ -126

06:00 (EST)

152

-¾-118
U 2¼ +106

153

Draw


01/20/2019

151

+¼+186
O 2¾ +141

06:00 (EST)

152

-¼-226
U 2¾ -156

153

Draw

Athletic Bilbao at Villarreal - Spain Primera División - Game

01/20/2019

154

+½-121
+292
O 2½ +105

10:15 (EST)

155

-½+106
+110
U 2½ -120

156

Draw

+244
Athletic Bilbao at Villarreal - Spain Primera División - 1st Half

01/20/2019

154

+¼-136
+330
O 1 -103

10:15 (EST)

155

-¼+116
+175
U 1 -117

156

Draw

+120
Athletic Bilbao at Villarreal - Spain Primera División - Game

01/20/2019

154

-0+171
O 2 -172

10:15 (EST)

155

0-201
U 2 +157

156

Draw


01/20/2019

154

-½+276
O 1½ -283

10:15 (EST)

155

+½-336
U 1½ +242

156

Draw


01/20/2019

154

+¼+114
O 2¼ -123

10:15 (EST)

155

-¼-129
U 2¼ +108

156

Draw


01/20/2019

154

+¾-163
O 2¾ +139

10:15 (EST)

155

-¾+143
U 2¾ -154

156

Draw

Valladolid at Levante - Spain Primera División - Game

01/20/2019

157

+½-120
+272
O 2½ -117

12:30 (EST)

158

-½+105
+108
U 2½ +102

159

Draw

+258
Valladolid at Levante - Spain Primera División - 1st Half

01/20/2019

157

+¼-136
+315
O 1 -120

12:30 (EST)

158

-¼+116
+175
U 1 +100

159

Draw

+130
Valladolid at Levante - Spain Primera División - Game

01/20/2019

157

-0+172
O 3 +153

12:30 (EST)

158

0-195
U 3 -168

159

Draw


01/20/2019

157

-½+260
O 3½ +209

12:30 (EST)

158

+½-320
U 3½ -249

159

Draw


01/20/2019

157

+¼+112
O 2¾ +107

12:30 (EST)

158

-¼-127
U 2¾ -122

159

Draw


01/20/2019

157

+¾-157
O 2¼ -152

12:30 (EST)

158

-¾+142
U 2¼ +132

159

Draw

Real Sociedad at Rayo Vallecano - Spain Primera División - Game

01/20/2019

160

-0-109
+171
O 2½ -112

12:30 (EST)

161

0-106
+176
U 2½ -103

162

Draw

+241
Real Sociedad at Rayo Vallecano - Spain Primera División - 1st Half

01/20/2019

160

0-115
+225
O 1 -113

12:30 (EST)

161

-0-105
+240
U 1 -107

162

Draw

+125
Real Sociedad at Rayo Vallecano - Spain Primera División - Game

01/20/2019

160

+½-195
O 3 +165

12:30 (EST)

161

-½+172
U 3 -190

162

Draw


01/20/2019

160

-½+160
O 3½ +226

12:30 (EST)

161

+½-185
U 3½ -266

162

Draw


01/20/2019

160

-¼+127
O 1½ -334

12:30 (EST)

161

+¼-142
U 1½ +274

162

Draw


01/20/2019

160

+¼-149
O 2¾ +117

12:30 (EST)

161

-¼+134
U 2¾ -132

162

Draw

Leganes at Barcelona - Spain Primera División - Game

01/20/2019

163

+2+103
+1779
O 3½ +108

14:45 (EST)

164

-2-118
-585
U 3½ -123

165

Draw

+695
Leganes at Barcelona - Spain Primera División - 1st Half

01/20/2019

163

+1-120
+1140
O 1½ +107

14:45 (EST)

164

-1+100
-210
U 1½ -127

165

Draw

+235
Leganes at Barcelona - Spain Primera División - Game

01/20/2019

163

+2½-152
O 3 -155

14:45 (EST)

164

-2½+132
U 3 +135

165

Draw


01/20/2019

163

+½+481
O 2½ -241

14:45 (EST)

164

-½-661
U 2½ +181

165

Draw


01/20/2019

163

+2¼-126
O 3¼ -117

14:45 (EST)

164

-2¼+111
U 3¼ +102

165

Draw


01/20/2019

163

+2¾-185
O 3¾ +130

14:45 (EST)

164

-2¾+168
U 3¾ -150

165

Draw

Mallorca at Osasuna - Spain Segunda División - Game

01/20/2019

601

+½+118
+455
O 2 -150

06:00 (EST)

602

-½-133
-132
U 2 +135

603

Draw

+242

01/20/2019

601

+¾-112
O 2¼ -108

06:00 (EST)

602

-¾-103
U 2¼ -107

603

Draw

Alcorcon at Sporting Gijon - Spain Segunda División - Game

01/20/2019

604

+½-133
+312
O 2 +122

10:00 (EST)

605

-½+118
+120
U 2 -137

606

Draw

+196

01/20/2019

604

+¼+106
O 1¾ -124

10:00 (EST)

605

-¼-121
U 1¾ +109

606

Draw

Albacete Balompie at Deportivo La Coruna - Spain Segunda División - Game

01/20/2019

607

+½+142
+506
O 2½ +122

12:00 (EST)

608

-½-157
-157
U 2½ -137

609

Draw

+273

01/20/2019

607

+¾+107
O 2¼ -106

12:00 (EST)

608

-¾-122
U 2¼ -109

609

Draw

Gimnastic Tarragona at Tenerife - Spain Segunda División - Game

01/20/2019

610

+1-130
+538
O 2 -124

12:00 (EST)

611

-1+115
-160
U 2 +109

612

Draw

+266

01/20/2019

610

+¾+109
O 2¼ +111

12:00 (EST)

611

-¾-124
U 2¼ -126

612

Draw

Real Oviedo at Extremadura UD - Spain Segunda División - Game

01/20/2019

613

-0-105
+193
O 2 -125

14:00 (EST)

614

0-115
+181
U 2 +105

615

Draw

+197

01/20/2019

613

-¼+144
O 2¼ +113

14:00 (EST)

614

+¼-164
U 2¼ -133

615

Draw

Burgos at Adarve - Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - Game

01/20/2019

651

+154

06:00 (EST)

652

+181

653

Draw

+170
Guijuelo at Fuenlabrada - Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - Game

01/20/2019

654

+451

06:00 (EST)

655

-176

656

Draw

+233
San Sebastian Reyes at Internacional - Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - Game

06:00 (EST)

658

+116

659

Draw

+184
Coruxo at Valladolid II - Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - Game

01/20/2019

660

+253

06:00 (EST)

661

+104

662

Draw

+189
Las Palmas II at Unionistas de Salamanca - Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - Game

01/20/2019

663

+306

665

Draw

+172
Deportivo La Coruna II at Celta Vigo II - Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - Game

10:00 (EST)

667

-117

668

Draw

+190
Rapido Bouzas at Navalcarnero - Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - Game

01/20/2019

669

+284

10:30 (EST)

670

-114

671

Draw

+206
Salmantino at Ponferradina - Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - Game

01/20/2019

672

+324

11:00 (EST)

673

-129

674

Draw

+211
Pontevedra at Cultural Leonesa - Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - Game

01/20/2019

675

+356

11:00 (EST)

676

-138

677

Draw

+211
Atletico Madrid II at Real Madrid II - Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - Game

01/20/2019

678

+197

13:00 (EST)

679

+133

680

Draw

+183
Real Oviedo II at Langreo - Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - Game

01/20/2019

701

+189

06:00 (EST)

702

+129

703

Draw

+197
Tudelano at Vitoria - Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - Game

01/20/2019

704

+208

11:00 (EST)

705

+134

706

Draw

+172
Leioa SD at Calahorra - Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - Game

01/20/2019

707

+177

11:00 (EST)

708

+148

709

Draw

+181
UD Logrones at Barakaldo - Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - Game

01/20/2019

710

+223

11:00 (EST)

711

+131

712

Draw

+164
Mirandes at Racing Santander - Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - Game

01/20/2019

713

+315

11:00 (EST)

714

-116

715

Draw

+192
Atletico Baleares at Alcoyano - Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - Game

01/20/2019

751

+163

05:30 (EST)

752

+165

753

Draw

+176
Barcelona II at Ejea - Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - Game

01/20/2019

754

+150

06:00 (EST)

755

+200

756

Draw

+159
Cornella at Levante II - Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - Game

01/20/2019

757

+191

06:00 (EST)

758

+150

759

Draw

+165
Peralada at UE Olot - Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - Game

01/20/2019

760

+300

10:30 (EST)

761

+114

762

Draw

+192
Conquense at Sabadell - Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - Game

01/20/2019

763

+308

11:00 (EST)

764

-124

765

Draw

+211
Espanyol II at Lleida - Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - Game

01/20/2019

766

+353

11:00 (EST)

767

-146

768

Draw

+227
Ebro at Badalona - Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - Game

01/20/2019

769

+248

11:00 (EST)

770

+114

771

Draw

+174
Ontinyent at Castellon - Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - Game

01/20/2019

772

+285

11:15 (EST)

773

-113

774

Draw

+203
Ejido at Sevilla II - Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - Game

01/20/2019

801

+242

05:30 (EST)

802

+107

803

Draw

+190
CF Talavera at Almeria II - Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - Game

01/20/2019

804

+140

05:30 (EST)

805

+200

806

Draw

+171
San Fernando at Melilla - Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - Game

01/20/2019

807

+259

06:00 (EST)

808

+109

809

Draw

+175
Marbella at Malaga II - Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - Game

01/20/2019

810

+169

06:00 (EST)

811

+164

812

Draw

+171
Linense at Jumilla - Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - Game

01/20/2019

813

+153

06:00 (EST)

814

+189

815

Draw

+164
Granada II at UCAM Murcia - Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - Game

01/20/2019

816

+351

06:00 (EST)

817

-140

818

Draw

+218
UD Ibiza at Sanluqueno - Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - Game

01/20/2019

819

+132

06:00 (EST)

820

+197

821

Draw

+184
Badajoz at Recreativo Huelva - Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - Game

01/20/2019

822

+312

11:00 (EST)

823

-124

824

Draw

+209
Murcia at Villanovense - Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - Game

01/20/2019

825

+148

11:00 (EST)

826

+194

827

Draw

+165
Don Benito at FC Cartagena - Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - Game

01/20/2019

828

+680

11:00 (EST)

829

-286

830

Draw

+298
Spain Primera División - Winner - Game

8203

Draw

0

06:00 (EST)

8203

-2225

8204

Draw

0

06:00 (EST)

8208

-1480

8209

Draw

0

06:00 (EST)

8211

-150000

8212

Draw

0

06:00 (EST)

8214

-20900

8215

Draw

0

Join 5Dimes

Open your free account and start betting today!

Join Now!

Click here to view the old odds format.